Eventkisten

RangNameTruhenGewichtete Anzahl
Epic Undead squad (26.10.2026)
1Sharpfist4949,0
2Taisje4848,0
3PinkyandTheBrain3636,0
4Tashicage3333,0
5Stahlbieger3232,0
6Tholore2929,0
7Aras2727,0
8Alyamany2424,0
9Thais2323,0
10Chronos2222,0
11Strategus II2121,0
12Furiosa2020,0
13stefanus maximus 12020,0
14Rufus1919,0
15Achilles1818,0
16Salzstreuer1818,0
17Styrian man1515,0
18Ashkosden1414,0
19Venom s Kitchen1414,0
20Yeoldman F3F1414,0
21Yocayo1414,0
22EraGOn1313,0
23Illedil1313,0
24Wallenstein1313,0
25Kesselflicker1111,0
26Amrodor1010,0
27Ironstone1010,0
28Nimanen1010,0
29Unleashed1010,0
30Eyvilas99,0
31Aditzu88,0
32Aeggolin88,0
33Kebrimir88,0
34Dominosa77,0
35Grimath77,0
36Gustavo77,0
37Sador77,0
38Sergeant York sk77,0
39Elefant66,0
40John Wick66,0
41Kadred66,0
42Keanef66,0
43Kikko66,0
44HULK DER ROTE55,0
45KraxlHuber Sepp55,0
46LastBoyScout55,0
47blumax44,0
48MDM44,0
49OsmanliTorunu44,0
50Rexfury44,0
51Valeria44,0
52Bobby33,0
53Burdana33,0
54Granny fablula33,0
55Kajira33,0
56PYEKOKO33,0
57Ruth sk33,0
58theChicoMalOo33,0
59Fein22,0
60Hitzelarius22,0
61idefix22,0
62Kajurus22,0
63MagBar22,0
64Mavedi22,0
65Snowweaver22,0
66Stahlmann22,0
67Cesarine11,0
68Hillbilly J11,0
69Lucky11,0
70MarioPolska11,0
71Nidanen11,0
72Nikotaxe11,0
73Ollinan11,0
74Robert11,0
75Serene Spirit11,0
76ToroLoco11,0
77WaLdtdErZeRsTOReR11,0
Fenrir & Jormungand (14.10.2026)
1stefanus maximus 1397397,0
2Stahlbieger312312,0
3Aras243243,0
4Strategus II226226,0
5Rufus223223,0
6PinkyandTheBrain208208,0
7EraGOn180180,0
8Taisje178178,0
9Furiosa174174,0
10Soundgarden171171,0
11Styrian man157157,0
12Amrodor141141,0
13Sador131131,0
14Wallenstein129129,0
15Salzstreuer123123,0
16Yeoldman F3F123123,0
17PearlJam101101,0
18Sergeant York sk100100,0
19Alyamany9797,0
20Chronos9292,0
21Sharpfist9191,0
22Kesselflicker8585,0
23Illedil8484,0
24Aeggolin8181,0
25Elefant8181,0
26Kebrimir8181,0
27Gustavo7777,0
28Unleashed7676,0
29Ashkosden7373,0
30Eyvilas7070,0
31Granny fablula7070,0
32Ironstone7070,0
33Tashicage7070,0
34Kajurus6868,0
35Achilles6767,0
36Venom s Kitchen6262,0
37Aditzu5858,0
38Fein5858,0
39John Wick5757,0
40Wielki5757,0
41stefanus Maximus 25555,0
42Darksion5005454,0
43Nimanen5454,0
44Grimath5353,0
45Nidanen5252,0
46Thais5252,0
47OsmanliTorunu5151,0
48Valeria5050,0
49Yocayo4848,0
50Snowweaver4747,0
51Tholore4343,0
52PYEKOKO4040,0
53Stahlmann3838,0
54HULK DER ROTE3737,0
55Ritter Rost3737,0
56Keanef3636,0
57Hillbilly J3535,0
58Landlord3535,0
59KraxlHuber Sepp3333,0
60LastBoyScout3232,0
61Cesarine3030,0
62Shadowsong2727,0
63Robert2626,0
64Dominosa2424,0
65Bobby2020,0
66Burdana2020,0
67Rexfury1919,0
68Hitzelarius1818,0
69Kadred1818,0
70theChicoMalOo1616,0
71Kikko1414,0
72Lucky1414,0
73MarioPolska1414,0
74Serene Spirit1414,0
75WaLdtdErZeRsTOReR1414,0
76Kajira1313,0
77MagBar1212,0
78Mavedi1111,0
79Cobber1010,0
80LosGallos1010,0
81blumax99,0
82Nikotaxe99,0
83Ruth sk99,0
84Dav66,0
85Gray Ghost66,0
86Logan Reed!66,0
87Ollinan66,0
88ToroLoco66,0
89MEHMET55,0
90idefix44,0
91Materialgirl44,0
92NUAJORIM44,0
93Herrengedeck22,0